Résultats toutes catégories 2013 HOMME Imprimer

 

 

5m70 YANG Yangsheng (Chn) SEM/
5m62 RENNER Robert (Slo) JUM/
5m62 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
5m62 MESNIL Romain Bordeaux Athle* SEM/77
5m54 ZHANG Wei (Chn) JUM/
5m54 XUE Changri (Chn) ESM/
5m54 DENECKER Emile Ac Cambrai ESM/92
5m54 JORGENSEN Rasmus wejnold (Den) SEM/
5m44 LAVILLENIE Valentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/91
5m34 CHAPELLE Axel Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * JUM/95
5m34 CONCEPCION Manel (Esp) ESM/
5m34 FAVRETTO Vincent Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/84
5m34 GUILLAUME Michael As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At SEM/89
5m34 OST Noel Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 SEM/89
5m34 FEGER Alexandre Stade Sottevillais 76* SEM/90
5m34 MARCHAND Alexandre Nantes Metropole Athletisme* SEM/90
5m19 CHAPELLE Theo Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESM/92
5m19 BOISSEAU Thibault Athle Bourgogne Sud ESM/93
5m04 ZERNIKEL Oleg (Ger) JUM/
5m04 AMAR ROUANA Medhi Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
5m04 CRISTIA Alex (Esp) SEM/
5m04 VELEZ Albert (Esp) SEM/
5m04 HOMO Sebastien Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/82
5m04 BOUTRON Nicolas As Aix-les-bains SEM/84
5m04 CAMPAGNONI Jonas Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * SEM/88
5m04 AUZEIL Bastien Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 SEM/89
4m89 KRUBALLY Lamin (Ger) JUM/
4m89 DIAZ Stephane As Saint-junien SEM/78
4m89 CONTRERAS Sebastien Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/83
4m89 HOMO Nicolas Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/88
4m89 TROUESSIN Ewan Athletic Club Salonais * SEM/89
4m89 DENECKER Remy Ac Cambrai SEM/89
4m74 SENE Alioun Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/96
4m74 BATAILLON Jeremy Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
4m74 ROTA Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUM/95
4m74 TERRIER Julien Dijon Uc* JUM/95
4m74 BELRHEIEM Sami (TUN) STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* ESM/91
4m74 MALAVIALLE Damien Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESM/91
4m74 SCHOBER Dennis (Ger) SEM/
4m74 NEVAREZ Luiz carlos (Mex) SEM/
4m74 CHASTAGNER Aurelien Ca Montreuil 93 SEM/81
4m74 DIAGOURAGA Mahamadou Dynamic Aulnay Club SEM/86
4m74 CHRISTMANN Thomas Ea Chambery SEM/87
4m54 MARTIN Jean-baptiste Rc Vichy CAM/96
4m54 TAILLANDIER Antoine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
4m54 BONNET Flavian Ca Montreuil 93 JUM/95
4m54 LECLERCQ Louis Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/95
4m54 COUTURIER Pascal Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/79
4m34 MAURIN Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/96
4m34 DENOMME Antoine Ea Centre Isere* JUM/94
4m34 GAUGRY Thomas Dijon Uc* JUM/95
4m34 CYPRES Marius Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
4m34 PORTE Thomas Stade Olympique Arlesien* ESM/92
4m34 ALONSO Ari (Esp) SEM/
4m34 ALVARO Ratia sauque (Esp) SEM/
4m34 MEGE Fabrice Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/74
4m34 FOTIA Sebastien Athletic Club Salonais * SEM/77
4m34 BOUTRON Fabien As Aix-les-bains SEM/77
4m34 FRANCILLON Baptiste Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/83
4m34 GEOFFROY Charly Dijon Uc* SEM/90
4m34 GERMOND Michael Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/90
4m34 BENAMROUCHE Ali Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme SEM/90
4m34 GUILLEUX Pascal Ac Haut Poitou VEM/63
4m14 PARPAL Bernat (Esp) CAM/
4m14 LONGA Romain Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/96
4m14 MICHELIN Thibaut Dijon Uc* CAM/97
4m14 MAIRE Kevin Us Oyonnax* JUM/94
4m14 FERNANDEZ Marc (Esp) ESM/
4m14 TOROSSIAN Leonard Sa Toulouse Uc ESM/91
4m14 GARNIER Nicolas Entente Sud Lyonnais* ESM/91
4m14 LOVERA Axel Ca Montreuil 93 ESM/91
4m14 BOITREL Thierry Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/85
4m14 HOCQ Clement Ac Cambrai SEM/85
4m14 THOMAS Etienne Athle Calade Val De Saone * SEM/87
4m04 KOUDINOFF Killian Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * JUM/94
4m04 MONNET Loann Us Oyonnax* JUM/95
3m94 HAMME Alexis Us Oyonnax* CAM/96
3m94 VIDONNE Quentin Entente De Haute Alsace* CAM/96
3m94 VINCENT Nicolas Us Oyonnax* CAM/96
3m94 ROUZIERE Yoann Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
3m94 FRIGOLA Anther (Esp) JUM/
3m94 RANNAZ Guillaume Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 JUM/94
3m94 CAUSSAINT Lucas Us Oyonnax* JUM/95
3m94 LINARES Hector (Esp) ESM/
3m94 GRIENEISEN Roger Entente De Haute Alsace* SEM/74
3m94 DESBOIS RENAUDIN Matthieu Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 SEM/77
3m94 MORILHAT Florian Cu Pau SEM/82
3m81 MONNIER Paul Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/96
3m74 COLL Victor (Esp) MIM/
3m74 GARCIA Pau (Esp) CAM/
3m74 SAHUC Nicolas Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* CAM/96
3m74 THIBAUD Barthelemy Stade Olympique Arlesien* CAM/96
3m74 MERCIER Charles Dijon Uc* CAM/96
3m74 ROBERT Clement Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme CAM/96
3m74 DOUSSET Marin Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/96
3m74 MULLER Drice Us Forbach CAM/96
3m74 DUC Alexandre Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
3m74 JACQUET Remy Athletisme Chamalieres ESM/92
3m74 RENAUD-GOUD Philippe Lyon Athletisme* SEM/80
3m74 VIEUX-MELCHIOR Christophe Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 SEM/82
3m74 MARTINEZ Berenger Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* SEM/90
3m54 LABAT Remi Entente Franconville Cesame Va MIM/98
3m54 MARSAL Damien Asp Senart Athletisme MIM/98
3m54 SOREL Robin Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIM/98
3m54 SABATIER Remi Stade Olympique Arlesien* CAM/96
3m54 VALENTIN Nicolas Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
3m54 REPPELIN Theophile Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
3m54 JOSSERAND Tristan Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * CAM/97
3m54 BURGUIERE Olivier Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/75
3m34 PENAUD Bertrand Ea Macon * MIM/98
3m34 ROBERT Anthony Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/96
3m34 COUPET Julien Afa Feyzin-venissieux CAM/96
3m34 REVOL Renaud Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * SEM/77
3m34 BRUNET Florian Sa Toulouse Uc SEM/90
3m14 BIN Baptiste Entente Sud Lyonnais* MIM/98
3m14 COLLET Thibaut Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 MIM/99
3m14 BIYIHA Axel Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * CAM/96
3m14 CHAUFFRUT Gautier Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
3m14 BRESTAZ Patrick Afa Feyzin-venissieux VEM/71
3m04 MILLET Albin Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/96
2m94 GRIENEISEN Robin Entente De Haute Alsace* MIM/98
2m94 MITON Gael Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/97
2m94 BOURGEONNIER Ugo Athletisme Chamalieres ESM/91
2m94 GADEYNE Thibault Asvel Villeurbanne* ESM/93
2m94 LAGUET Damien Athletisme Chamalieres SEM/85
2m74 JOBARD Victor Lyon Athletisme* SEM/89
2m64 PLATON Victor Athletisme Chamalieres MIM/98
2m54 SANTOS Tom Athle Calade Val De Saone * BEM/00
2m54 QUEROL Joan (Esp) MIM/
2m54 GRIENEISEN Mathias Entente De Haute Alsace* MIM/98
2m54 COLSON Louis Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/99
2m54 ALFANI Bruce Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
2m54 DELAGE Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme CAM/97
2m54 FERRE Xavier (Esp) SEM/
2m34 REY Antoine Us Oyonnax* BEM/00
2m34 SABATIER Florent Stade Olympique Arlesien* BEM/00
2m34 GIBERT Gabriel Athletisme Chamalieres MIM/99
2m14 DOEBELIN Dimitri Entente De Haute Alsace* BEM/01
1m94 KERBIDI Nicolas Bussy St Georges Athletisme BEM/00
1m94 LAKRI Brahim Bussy St Georges Athletisme BEM/00
1m94 CURVAT Kevin Us Oyonnax* BEM/00
1m74 CHARVIEUX Martin POM/
1m74 CARRE Matthieu Entente Sud Lyonnais* BEM/00
1m74 LIONS Tanguy Entente Sud Lyonnais* MIM/99
NC CHABRIER Kevin Stade Olympique Arlesien* MIM/98
NC COTTIN Pierre Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/98
NC BLASCO David (Esp) CAM/
NC SAUNIER Victor Ca Montreuil 93 CAM/97
NC CYPRES Jules Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/97
NC ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/97
NC LAMOTTE Aldwin Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUM/95
NC BOIRIE Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/92
NC ROBELAIN Thibaud Lunel A.* ESM/93
NC RICAUD Adelin Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue ESM/93
NC GABOREAU Theo Athletic Trois Tours* ESM/93
NC TROMP Xavier Entente Sud Lyonnais* SEM/84
NC ROGY Martin (GER) Entente De Haute Alsace* VEM/69

 

 

 

 

 

L'INSA Perchformance 2013 est entre autres soutenu par: