Résultats par catégorie 2013 Imprimer

 

 

POUSSIN MASCULIN
1m74 CHARVIEUX Martin POM/
BENJAMIN FILLE
2m14 CLASTRES Lea Athle Calade Val De Saone * BEF/00
1m74 BOEGLIN Lea Entente De Haute Alsace* BEF/01
1m54 QUENOT Lola Decines Meyzieu Athletisme * BEF/00
1m54 GOTTARDI Lea Entente De Haute Alsace* BEF/00
1m54 DI LENARDO Agathe Entente De Haute Alsace* BEF/01
BENJAMIN GARCON
2m54 SANTOS Tom Athle Calade Val De Saone * BEM/00
2m34 REY Antoine Us Oyonnax* BEM/00
2m34 SABATIER Florent Stade Olympique Arlesien* BEM/00
2m14 DOEBELIN Dimitri Entente De Haute Alsace* BEM/01
1m94 KERBIDI Nicolas Bussy St Georges Athletisme BEM/00
1m94 LAKRI Brahim Bussy St Georges Athletisme BEM/00
1m94 CURVAT Kevin Us Oyonnax* BEM/00
1m74 CARRE Matthieu Entente Sud Lyonnais* BEM/00
MINIME FILLE
3m34 LEBRUN Romane Ac Cambrai MIF/98
2m94 TERES Claudia (Esp) MIF/
2m94 CANET Mathilde Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * MIF/98
2m74 KAMB Loreen (Ger) MIF/
2m74 LONGA Morgane Entente Franconville Cesame Va MIF/99
2m64 TISSOT Noemie Us Oyonnax* MIF/99
2m54 GARCIA Ona (Esp) MIF/
2m54 FOUCHY Pauline Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIF/98
2m54 GARCON Marie Ca Des Eaux Vives MIF/99
2m54 VINCENT Line Us Oyonnax* MIF/99
2m34 DURAIN Elisa Entente De Haute Alsace* MIF/98
2m34 ANDRE Valentine Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* MIF/99
2m14 REY Fanny Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIF/99
2m14 MONNET Meline Us Oyonnax* MIF/99
1m94 VAUTRIN Agnes Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIF/98
1m94 GARDON Pauline Lyon Athletisme* MIF/99
1m94 VELLA Emma Lyon Athletisme* MIF/99
1m74 CHAVASSIEUX Clara Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIF/98
1m54 LAGUET Amandine Athletisme Chamalieres MIF/98
1m54 LECADET Marie Athletisme Chamalieres MIF/99
NC ZWICKER Saskia (Ger) MIF/
MINIME GARCON
3m74 COLL Victor (Esp) MIM/
3m54 LABAT Remi Entente Franconville Cesame Va MIM/98
3m54 MARSAL Damien Asp Senart Athletisme MIM/98
3m54 SOREL Robin Bussy St Georges Athletisme MIM/98
3m34 PENAUD Bertrand Ea Macon * MIM/98
3m14 BIN Baptiste Entente Sud Lyonnais* MIM/98
3m14 COLLET Thibaut Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 MIM/99
2m94 GRIENEISEN Robin Entente De Haute Alsace* MIM/98
2m64 PLATON Victor Athletisme Chamalieres MIM/98
2m54 QUEROL Joan (Esp) MIM/
2m54 GRIENEISEN Mathias Entente De Haute Alsace* MIM/98
2m54 COLSON Louis Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/99
2m34 GIBERT Gabriel Athletisme Chamalieres MIM/99
1m74 LIONS Tanguy Entente Sud Lyonnais* MIM/99
NC CHABRIER Kevin Stade Olympique Arlesien* MIM/98
NC COTTIN Pierre Ca Des Eaux Vives MIM/98
CADETTE FILLE
3m64 GAUDY Charlotte Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/96
3m49 IVA Lena Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/96
3m49 DACI Thiziri Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/97
3m34 GRAS Raquel (Esp) CAF/
3m34 AINTZANE Castarlenas (Esp) CAF/
3m14 GRIFUL Bet (Esp) CAF/
3m14 SIMOND Charlotte As Aix-les-bains CAF/96
3m14 HUMBERT Pauline Dijon Uc* CAF/96
3m14 VAYER Laure Ea Macon * CAF/96
3m14 GWIZDZ Chloe Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/97
3m14 ROSTAND Juliette Ea Chambery CAF/97
2m94 CIBOTARI Romica (MDA) Dynamic Aulnay Club CAF/96
2m74 MONTSERRAT Inglavaga (Esp) CAF/
2m74 VICENS Tabita (Esp) CAF/
2m74 TIBEUF Lolita Coquelicot 42 CAF/96
2m74 GUILLAUME Marie Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAF/96
2m74 BESSON Romane Ea Macon * CAF/97
2m64 SUFFRIN Hadriana Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 CAF/97
2m54 MONNIER Clara Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAF/96
2m54 ALLEGRE Yelena Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 CAF/96
2m54 DE SOUSA Charlene Us Oyonnax* CAF/96
2m54 ROUX Lorine Bussy St Georges Athletisme CAF/97
2m54 MANGUE Leana Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 CAF/97
2m34 LACHIZE Marion Ea Macon * CAF/96
2m34 GAY Claire-lise Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 CAF/97
2m14 LAUDE Victoire Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* CAF/96
2m14 FORAISON Joely Coquelicot 42 CAF/96
2m14 RETHABER Maella Entente De Haute Alsace* CAF/96
NC VIOLLET Julie Athle Calade Val De Saone * CAF/96
CADET GARCON
4m74 SENE Alioun Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/96
4m54 MARTIN Jean-baptiste Rc Vichy CAM/96
4m54 TAILLANDIER Antoine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
4m34 MAURIN Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/96
4m14 PARPAL Bernat (Esp) CAM/
4m14 LONGA Romain Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/96
4m14 MICHELIN Thibaut Dijon Uc* CAM/97
3m94 HAMME Alexis Us Oyonnax* CAM/96
3m94 VIDONNE Quentin Entente De Haute Alsace* CAM/96
3m94 VINCENT Nicolas Us Oyonnax* CAM/96
3m94 ROUZIERE Yoann Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
3m81 MONNIER Paul Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/96
3m74 GARCIA Pau (Esp) CAM/
3m74 SAHUC Nicolas Ea Rhone Vercors Cav Usac* CAM/96
3m74 THIBAUD Barthelemy Stade Olympique Arlesien* CAM/96
3m74 MERCIER Charles Dijon Uc* CAM/96
3m74 ROBERT Clement Us Aigrefeuille Athletisme CAM/96
3m74 DOUSSET Marin Dynamic Aulnay Club CAM/96
3m74 MULLER Drice Us Forbach CAM/96
3m54 SABATIER Remi Stade Olympique Arlesien* CAM/96
3m54 VALENTIN Nicolas Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * CAM/97
3m54 REPPELIN Theophile Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
3m54 JOSSERAND Tristan Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * CAM/97
3m34 ROBERT Anthony Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/96
3m34 COUPET Julien Afa Feyzin-venissieux CAM/96
3m14 BIYIHA Axel Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * CAM/96
3m14 CHAUFFRUT Gautier Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
3m04 MILLET Albin Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/96
2m94 MITON Gael Entente Ouest Lyonnais CAM/97
2m54 ALFANI Bruce Entente Sud Lyonnais* CAM/97
2m54 DELAGE Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme CAM/97
NC BLASCO David (Esp) CAM/
NC SAUNIER Victor Ca Montreuil 93 CAM/97
NC CYPRES Jules Ca Des Eaux Vives CAM/97
NC ROUSSEAU-JAMARD Alex Entente Franconville Cesame Va CAM/97
JUNIOR FEMME
3m94 GUILLON-ROMARIN Ninon Athletisme Club De Bourges JUF/95
3m79 XUE Chengcheng (Chn) JUF/
3m79 GENISSEL Eloise Caen Athletic Club JUF/95
3m64 LE BRIS-FINOT Gil Entente Littoral Athletisme No JUF/95
3m54 BERGAMI Manon Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/94
3m49 CONSTANS Anceline Entente Sud Lyonnais* JUF/94
3m49 GUERIN Mileva Gap Hautes Alpes Athletisme* JUF/95
3m14 FAVRE Isadora Coquelicot 42 JUF/94
3m14 GUYON-VEUILLET Estelle Union Olympique Albertville Ta JUF/94
3m14 DEROSIER Margaux Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 JUF/95
2m94 CALVO Elisabet (Esp) JUF/
2m94 BENAMROUCHE Imene Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme JUF/94
2m94 TRASSOUDAINE Barbara Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/94
2m94 BOUHON Margot Rc Vichy JUF/95
2m74 SALVAT Olga (Esp) JUF/
2m74 GARCON Anais Ca Des Eaux Vives JUF/95
2m54 MONTFORT Adelie Ea Macon * JUF/95
2m34 MORELLI Cecile Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/94
2m14 TRIADOU Marine Lyon Athletisme* JUF/94
2m14 ROUSSELLE Cyrielle Dynamic Aulnay Club JUF/95
NC SAUZEDDE Laura Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * JUF/94
JUNIOR HOMME
5m62 RENNER Robert (Slo) JUM/
5m54 ZHANG Wei (Chn) JUM/
5m34 CHAPELLE Axel Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * JUM/95
5m04 ZERNIKEL Oleg (Ger) JUM/
5m04 AMAR ROUANA Medhi Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
4m89 KRUBALLY Lamin (Ger) JUM/
4m74 BATAILLON Jeremy Entente Franconville Cesame Va JUM/94
4m74 ROTA Adrien Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUM/95
4m74 TERRIER Julien Dijon Uc* JUM/95
4m54 BONNET Flavian Ca Montreuil 93 JUM/95
4m54 LECLERCQ Louis Athletic Trois Tours* JUM/95
4m34 DENOMME Antoine Ea Centre Isere* JUM/94
4m34 GAUGRY Thomas Dijon Uc* JUM/95
4m34 CYPRES Marius Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
4m14 MAIRE Kevin Us Oyonnax* JUM/94
4m04 KOUDINOFF Killian Cs Bourgoin-jallieu * JUM/94
4m04 MONNET Loann Us Oyonnax* JUM/95
3m94 FRIGOLA Anther (Esp) JUM/
3m94 RANNAZ Guillaume Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 JUM/94
3m94 CAUSSAINT Lucas Us Oyonnax* JUM/95
3m74 DUC Alexandre Ca Des Eaux Vives JUM/95
NC LAMOTTE Aldwin Bussy St Georges Athletisme JUM/95
ESPOIR FEMME
4m24 FIACK Marion E Sportive Thionville-yutz ESF/92
4m04 GUILOINEAU Solene Ea St Quentin En Yvelines ESF/92
3m79 CHEVAUCHEE Emeline Dynamic Aulnay Club ESF/92
3m64 GNACKO Fatoumata Ca Montreuil 93 ESF/92
3m64 MAS Mathilde Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESF/93
3m49 BERTIN Justine Sa Toulouse Uc ESF/91
3m49 SANNIER Anais Dijon Uc* ESF/93
3m34 GUICHARD Morgane Dijon Uc* ESF/91
3m34 LIM Carole Bussy St Georges Athletisme ESF/93
3m14 MIRALE Marion Athletic Club Salonais * ESF/91
2m94 ROUGIRON Armance Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESF/91
2m94 MASSON Pauline Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESF/93
2m94 PEYRELON Carine Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESF/93
2m54 CLEMENTE Angelique Afa Feyzin-venissieux ESF/93
ESPOIR HOMME
5m62 JOSEPH Stanley Ec Orleans Cercle Jules Ferry* ESM/91
5m54 XUE Changri (Chn) ESM/
5m54 DENECKER Emile Ac Cambrai ESM/92
5m44 LAVILLENIE Valentin Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/91
5m34 CONCEPCION Manel (Esp) ESM/
5m19 CHAPELLE Theo Ea Cergy Pontoise Athletisme * ESM/92
5m19 BOISSEAU Thibault Athle Bourgogne Sud ESM/93
4m74 BELRHEIEM Sami (TUN) STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN* ESM/91
4m74 MALAVIALLE Damien Entente Athletique Grenoble 38 ESM/91
4m34 PORTE Thomas Stade Olympique Arlesien* ESM/92
4m14 FERNANDEZ Marc (Esp) ESM/
4m14 TOROSSIAN Leonard Sa Toulouse Uc ESM/91
4m14 GARNIER Nicolas Entente Sud Lyonnais* ESM/91
4m14 LOVERA Axel Ca Montreuil 93 ESM/91
3m94 LINARES Hector (Esp) ESM/
3m74 JACQUET Remy Athletisme Chamalieres ESM/92
2m94 BOURGEONNIER Ugo Athletisme Chamalieres ESM/91
2m94 GADEYNE Thibault Asvel Villeurbanne* ESM/93
NC BOIRIE Baptiste Clermont Athletisme Auvergne * ESM/92
NC ROBELAIN Thibaud Lunel A.* ESM/93
NC RICAUD Adelin Bc L'isle-sur-sorgue ESM/93
NC GABOREAU Theo Athletic Trois Tours* ESM/93

 

 

 

 

L'INSA Perchformance 2013 est entre autres soutenu par: